(by 0 people)
Your rating:
Shop for Frye Men's & Women's Boots on Squidoo. Frye products have a long and illustrious history; Frye boots were worn by soldiers for both sides of America's Civil War, soldiers in the Spanish- American war, and for Teddy Roosevelt and his Rough Riders.
When home-steading drew adventurous New England families to the West during the mid and late 1800's many of the pioneers wore Frye Boots for the long journey. The Frye Company is the oldest continuously operated shoe company in the United States, founded in 1863 by John A. Frye.
Pull-on boot a full lace up closure with seven eyelets, oiled leather upper, round toe, neoprene oil resistant soles with a full-length leather midsole.Sizes: 7 M, 7.5 M, 8 M, 8.5 M, 9 M, 9.5 M, 10 M, 10.5 M, 11 M, 11.5 M, 12 M, 13 M
Amazon Price: $160.90 (as of 08/21/2008)
List Price: $174.95
Used Price:
Usually ships in 24 hours
Sizes: 7 M, 7.5 M, 8 M, 8.5 M, 9 M, 9.5 M, 10 M, 10.5 M, 11 M, 11.5 M, 12 M, 13 M
Amazon Price: (as of 08/21/2008)
List Price: $159.95
Used Price:
Soft kid suede upper with contrast stitching, a rounded toe, soft leather lining, 15 inch calf circumference.Sizes: 6 M, 6.5 M, 7 M, 7.5 M, 8 M, 8.5 M, 9 M, 10 M, 11 M
Amazon Price: (as of 08/21/2008)
List Price: $269.95
Used Price:
Sizes: 6 M, 6.5 M, 7 M, 7.5 M, 8 M, 8.5 M, 9 M, 10 M, 11 M
Amazon Price: (as of 08/21/2008)
List Price: $469.95
Used Price:
Sizes: 6.5 M, 7 M, 7.5 M, 8 M, 8.5 M, 9 M, 10 M, 11 M
Amazon Price: (as of 08/21/2008)
List Price: $369.95
Used Price:
Sizes: 6 M, 6.5 M, 7 M
Amazon Price: (as of 08/21/2008)
List Price: $259.95
Used Price:
Versatile western boot, neutral and subdued color, finely stitched detailing, light padding in the insoleSizes: 7 M, 7.5 M, 8 M, 8.5 M, 9 M, 9.5 M, 10 M, 10.5 M, 11 M, 11.5 M, 12 M, 13 M
Amazon Price: $198.00 (as of 08/21/2008)
List Price: $247.95
Used Price:
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
Pull-on western style, lightly distressed leather upper, tonal stitching, soft leather lining, seam detailing, neoprene oil resistant soles, full-length leather midsole, cushioned insole.Sizes: 7 M, 7.5 M, 8 M, 8.5 M, 9 M, 9.5 M, 10.5 M, 11.5 M, 12 M, 13 M
Amazon Price: (as of 08/21/2008)
List Price: $269.95
Used Price:
Sizes: 7 M, 7.5 M, 8 M, 8.5 M, 9 M, 9.5 M, 10 M, 10.5 M, 11 M, 11.5 M, 12 M, 13 M
Amazon Price: $259.95 (as of 08/21/2008)
List Price: $259.95
Used Price:
Usually ships in 24 hours
Sizes: 6 M, 6.5 M, 7 M, 7.5 M, 8 M, 8.5 M, 9 M, 9.5 M, 10 M, 11 M
Amazon Price: $277.95 (as of 08/21/2008)
List Price: $277.95
Used Price:
Usually ships in 24 hours
Pull on boot, soft smooth leather upper, contrast stitching, rounded toe, soft leather lining, 15 inch calf circumference, cushioned insole with genuine Goodyear welt construction, full zipper closure, buckle detail adorning the ankle.Size: 6 M
Amazon Price: (as of 08/21/2008)
List Price: $319.95
Used Price:
Pull-on western style, distressed suede upper, tonal stitching, two pull tabs on each side of the shaft, neoprene oil resistant soles, full-length leather midsole, cushioned insole.Sizes: 7 M, 7.5 M, 8 M, 8.5 M, 9 M, 9.5 M, 10 M, 10.5 M, 11 M, 11.5 M, 12 M, 13 M
Amazon Price: (as of 08/21/2008)
List Price: $274.95
Used Price:
Sizes: 6.5 M, 8 M, 8.5 M, 9 M
Amazon Price: $224.95 (as of 08/21/2008)
List Price: $227.95
Used Price:
Usually ships in 24 hours
Buttery and lightly distressed leather upper, full lace up closure with six eyelets, padded collar, roomy round toe, fully cushioned insole.Sizes: 7.5 M, 8 M, 8.5 M, 9 M, 9.5 M, 10 M, 10.5 M, 11 M, 11.5 M, 12 M, 13 M
Amazon Price: (as of 08/21/2008)
List Price: $159.95
Used Price:
Smooth leather, soft suede upper, clean lines and detailing, squared off toe, leather lining, a cushioned insole with genuine Goodyear welt construction, dress outsole.Sizes: 7 M, 7.5 M, 8 M, 8.5 M, 9 M, 9.5 M, 10 M, 10.5 M, 11 M, 11.5 M, 12 M, 13 M
Amazon Price: (as of 08/21/2008)
List Price: $379.95
Used Price:
Western-inspired pull-on, oiled leather upper, saddle stitch detailing, 14 inch calf circumference, squared toe, a smooth dress outsole, full-length leather midsole, cushioned insole.Sizes: 7 M, 7.5 M, 8 M, 8.5 M, 9 M, 9.5 M, 10 M, 10.5 M, 11 M, 11.5 M, 12 M, 13 M
Amazon Price: (as of 08/21/2008)
List Price: $279.95
Used Price:
Supple leather upper, trendy slouchy shaft, almond shaped toe, contrast welt stitching, soft leather lining, a 14 inch calf circumference, cushioned insole with genuine Goodyear welt construction, dress outsole.Sizes: 6 M, 6.5 M, 7 M, 7.5 M, 8 M, 8.5 M, 9 M, 10 M, 11 M
Amazon Price: (as of 08/21/2008)
List Price: $449.95
Used Price:
Lightly distressed leather upper, tonal stitching, saddle inspired stitch detailing, 14 inch calf circumference, neoprene oil resistant soles, full-length leather midsole, cushioned insole.Sizes:7 M, 7.5 M, 8 M, 8.5 M, 9 M, 9.5 M, 10 M, 10.5 M, 11 M, 11.5 M, 12 M, 13 M
Amazon Price: $224.95 (as of 08/21/2008)
List Price: $224.95
Used Price:
Usually ships in 24 hours
Oiled leather upper, full lace up closure with nine eyelets, roomy round toe, fully cushioned insole.Sizes:7 M, 7.5 M, 8 M, 8.5 M, 9 M, 9.5 M, 10 M, 10.5 M, 11 M, 11.5 M, 12 M, 13 M
Amazon Price: $229.99 (as of 08/21/2008)
List Price: $238.95
Used Price:
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
Pebbled leather upper, studded detail on the shaft, a squared toe, a 15 inch calf circumference, saddle vamp for subtle western flair.Sizes: 6 M, 6.5 M, 7 M, 7.5 M, 8 M, 8.5 M, 9 M, 10 M, 11 M
Amazon Price: (as of 08/21/2008)
List Price: $449.95
Used Price:
Pull-on western style, oiled leather upper, tonal stitching, two pull tabs on each side of the shaft, neoprene oil resistant soles, full-length leather midsole, cushioned insole.Sizes: 7 M, 7.5 M, 8 M, 8.5 M, 9 M, 9.5 M, 10 M, 10.5 M, 11 M, 11.5 M, 12 M, 13 M
Amazon Price: $174.95 (as of 08/21/2008)
List Price: $174.95
Used Price:
Usually ships in 24 hours
Lace up boot, lightly distressed leather upper, contrast stitching, moc style rounded toe, crepe textured rubber outsole, full-length leather midsole, cushioned insole.Sizes: 7 M, 7.5 M, 8 M, 8.5 M, 9 M, 9.5 M, 10 M, 10.5 M, 11 M, 11.5 M, 12 M, 13 M
Amazon Price: (as of 08/21/2008)
List Price: $159.95
Used Price:
Pull-on, oiled leather upper, brushed silver hardware, adjustable buckle details for custom fit, neoprene oil resistant soles, full-length leather midsole, cushioned insole.Sizes: 7 M, 7.5 M, 8 M, 8.5 M, 9 M, 9.5 M, 10 M, 10.5 M, 11 M, 11.5 M, 12 M, 13 M
Amazon Price: $249.95 (as of 08/21/2008)
List Price: $249.95
Used Price:
Usually ships in 24 hours
Sizes: 7 M, 7.5 M, 8 M, 9.5 M, 11 M, 13 M
Amazon Price: $199.99 (as of 08/21/2008)
List Price: $208.95
Used Price:
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
Sizes: 7.5 M, 8 M, 8.5 M, 9 M, 9.5 M, 10 M, 10.5 M, 11 M, 12 M, 13 M
Amazon Price: $198.95 (as of 08/21/2008)
List Price: $198.95
Used Price:
Usually ships in 24 hours
Sizes: 1 M Youth, 1.5 M Youth, 2 M Youth, 2.5 M Youth, 3 M Youth, 3.5 M Youth, 4 M Youth, 12.5 M Youth, 13 M Youth, 13.5 M Youth
Amazon Price: (as of 08/21/2008)
List Price: $84.95
Used Price:
Sizes: 10 M Toddler, 1 M Youth, 1.5 M Youth, 2 M Youth, 2.5 M Youth, 3 M Youth, 3.5 M Youth, 4 M Youth, 10.5 M Youth, 11 M Youth, 11.5 M Youth, 12 M Youth, 12.5 M Youth, 13 M Youth, 13.5 M Youth
Amazon Price: (as of 08/21/2008)
List Price: $84.95
Used Price:
Pull-on, oiled leather upper, brushed silver hardware, adjustable buckle details for custom fit, neoprene oil resistant soles, full-length leather midsole, cushioned insole.Sizes: 6 M, 6.5 M, 7 M, 7.5 M, 8 M, 10 M
Amazon Price: $245.00 (as of 08/21/2008)
List Price: $249.95
Used Price:
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
Sizes: 10 M Toddler, 1 M Youth, 1.5 M Youth, 2 M Youth, 2.5, 10.5 M Youth, 11 M Youth, 11.5 M Youth, 12 M Youth, 12.5 M Youth, 13 M Youth, 13.5 M Youth
Amazon Price: $29.73 (as of 08/21/2008)
List Price: $84.95
Used Price:
Usually ships in 24 hours
Pull-on boot, oiled leather upper with brushed metal hardware, decorative ankle harness with buckle and o-ring detailing, a 15 inch calf circumference, neoprene oil resistant soles, full-length leather midsole, cushioned insole.Sizes : 7 M, 7 W, 7.5 M, 7.5 W, 8 M, 8 W, 8.5 M, 8.5 W, 9 M, 9 W, 9.5 M, 9.5 W, 10 M, 10 W, 10.5 M, 11 M, 11 W, 11.5 M, 11.5 W, 12 M, 12 W, 13 M, 13 W, 14 M, 15 M, 16 M
Amazon Price: $228.95 (as of 08/21/2008)
List Price: $228.95
Used Price:
Usually ships in 24 hours
Sizes : 7 M, 7.5 M, 7.5 W, 8 D, 8 M, 8 W, 8.5 D, 8.5 M, 8.5 W, 9 D, 9 M, 9 W, 9.5 D, 9.5 M, 9.5 W, 10 D, 10 M, 10 W, 10.5 D, 10.5 M, 10.5 W, 11 D, 11 M, 11 W, 11.5 D, 11.5 M, 11.5 W, 12 D, 12 M, 12 W, 13 M, 13 W, 14 M, 15 M, 16 M
Amazon Price: $189.99 (as of 08/21/2008)
List Price: $208.95
Used Price:
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
Sizes: 7 M, 7.5 M, 8 M, 8.5 M, 9 M, 9.5 M, 10 M, 10.5 M, 11 M, 11.5 M, 12 M, 13 M
Amazon Price: $198.95 (as of 08/21/2008)
List Price: $198.95
Used Price:
Usually ships in 24 hours
Sizes: 10 M Toddler, 1 M Youth, 1.5 M Youth, 2 M Youth, 2.5 M Youth, 3 M Youth, 11 M Youth, 12 M Youth, 12.5 M Youth, 13 M Youth, 13.5 M Youth
Amazon Price: (as of 08/21/2008)
List Price: $84.95
Used Price:
Pull-on boot, burnished leather upper with brushed metal hardware, decorative ankle harness with buckle and o-ring detailing, 14 inch calf circumference, neoprene oil resistant soles, full-length leather midsole, cushioned insole.Sizes: 5.5 M, 6 M, 6.5 M, 7 M, 8 M, 8.5 M, 9 M, 10 M, 11 M
Amazon Price: (as of 08/21/2008)
List Price: $269.95
Used Price:
Sizes: 5.5 M, 6 B, 6 M, 6.5 B, 6.5 M, 7 B, 7 M, 7.5 M, 8 M, 8.5 M, 9 M, 9.5 M, 10 B, 10 M, 11 M
Amazon Price: $197.95 (as of 08/21/2008)
List Price: $197.95
Used Price:
Usually ships in 24 hours
Sizes: 5.5 M, 6 M, 6.5 M, 7 M, 7.5 M, 8 M, 8.5 M, 9 M, 9.5 M, 10 M, 11 M
Amazon Price: (as of 08/21/2008)
List Price: $147.95
Used Price:
Sizes: 10 M Toddler, 1 M Youth, 1.5 M Youth, 2 M Youth, 2.5 M Youth, 3 M Youth, 3.5 M Youth, 4 M Youth, 10.5 M Youth, 11 M Youth, 11.5 M Youth, 12 M Youth, 12.5 M Youth, 13 M Youth
13.5 M Youth
Amazon Price: $22.73 (as of 08/21/2008)
List Price: $64.95
Used Price:
Usually ships in 24 hours
Fetching RSS feed... please stand by
Fetching RSS feed... please stand by